http://calcg.org/newlogo2.png Not Logged in.
Login | Register
Author Statistics

#AuthorFilesDownloadsWeek
1Sam Heald2546662181
2Patrick Davidson74309203132
3Konstantin Beliakov169418129
4Hitoshi Koizumi6922917
5Joe Pemberton4818098
6Kevin Dublin168009421
7Barrett Anderson227698635
8Jc416600351
9Greg Dietsche326491357
10Joe Wingbermuehle115750141
11Nicholas Gritz4570808
12Dan Englender25601443
12Jason Kovacs25601443
14Mike Conrad3549947
15kinkachou6537249
16Michael Chrusniak114867615
17badja184525423
18Nikky Southerland154211716
19Guillaume Hoffmann1377496
19Alexis Guinamard1377496
19Raphaël Siryani1377496
22Jimmy Mardell1371492
23Daniel Thorneycroft333590141
24Jon Wong313496522
25Paul Robson5336458
26Malcolm Smith3331197
27Morgan Davies133054128
28Brandon Sterner82958516
29Jesse Frey5278198
30Jean-Denis Boivin1272282
31Jeremiah Walgren362655854
32Ahmed El-Helw182570821
33Lach Asderity2239098
34Fred Sparks272220229
354ce_labs162036125
36Andy Kay2200912
37Joe Flint1198861
38Patrick91977011
39Tristan Villanueva131860819
40Calculator Freak5185285
41Joshua Paris6181144
42Michael Holt1179032
42Stephan Effelsberg1179032
44Matt Offner7174337
45Travis Fischer2170965
46Kevin Kofler31690811
47Tim Callahan4167478
48Larry Bucio4164586
49Dan Rogers3151474
50Bengt Werstén1141169

Portal | My Account | Register | Lost Password or Username | TOS | Disclaimer | Help | Site Search | File Archives Copyright © 2002-2011 CalcG.org