http://calcg.org/newlogo2.png Not Logged in.
Login | Register
Author Statistics

#AuthorFilesDownloadsWeek
1Sam Heald2546957730
2Patrick Davidson7431340449
3Konstantin Beliakov169502112
4Hitoshi Koizumi6926022
5Joe Pemberton4820462
6Kevin Dublin16807467
7Barrett Anderson227807817
8Jc416777823
9Greg Dietsche326674817
10Joe Wingbermuehle115871914
11Nicholas Gritz4573626
12Dan Englender2572565
12Jason Kovacs2572565
14Mike Conrad3551440
15kinkachou6541814
16Michael Chrusniak11491777
17Badja184610916
18Nikky Southerland15427035
19Raphaël Siryani1379543
19Guillaume Hoffmann1379543
19Alexis Guinamard1379543
22Daniel Thorneycroft333729814
23Jimmy Mardell1372800
24Jon Wong313625222
25Paul Robson5339074
26Malcolm Smith3333121
27Morgan Davies13317718
28Brandon Sterner83011216
29Jesse Frey5280606
30Jeremiah Walgren362804223
31Jean-Denis Boivin1273580
32Ahmed El-Helw182654011
33Lach Asderity2242257
34Fred Sparks272345214
354ce_labs16211216
36Andy Kay2201822
37Patrick9201607
38Joe Flint1199450
39Tristan Villanueva13196827
40Calculator Freak5187323
41Joshua Paris6183713
42Stephan Effelsberg1179730
42Michael Holt1179730
44Kevin Kofler3178097
45Matt Offner7177363
46Travis Fischer2172201
47Tim Callahan4169663
48Larry Bucio4166572
49Dan Rogers3152722
50Bengt Werstén1143013

Portal | My Account | Register | Lost Password or Username | TOS | Disclaimer | Help | Site Search | File Archives Copyright © 2002-2011 CalcG.org